Selección de participantes

 
TOP_seleccionados
ESLIDER_SEPARADOR ESLIDER_M1 ESLIDER_M2 ESLIDER_M3
transparente
PARTICIPANTES SELECCIONADOS A INTEGRARSE AL DIPLOMADO
transparente
Número Nombre Estado
01

Luis Gallo Nájera

Aguascalientes

02

Verónica de la Luna Prieto

Aguascalientes

03

Hiram Vladimir Gutiérrez Guerrero

Baja California Sur

04

Luis Humberto Escalante Álvarez

Campeche

05

Yuliana Berenice Delgado Esperanza

Ciudad de México
06

María Fernanda Torres Rodríguez

Ciudad de México

07

Miriam Díaz Romero

Ciudad de México

08

Gabriela Ruíz del Rincón

Ciudad de México

09

Ruth Esbeidy Aguilar Hernández

Ciudad de México

10

Bruno Alejandro Cházaro León

Ciudad de México
11

Eduardo Adrián Walsh Varga

Ciudad de México

12

Rafael Miguel Medina Pederzini

Ciudad de México

13

Meyly Pastora Beltrán Rolon

Colima

14 Jorge Omar Rosales López Colima
15

Carmen Armida Flores Vázquez

Estado de México

16

Liliana Gollas Trejo

Estado de México
17 Laura Ibarra Murrieta Estado De México
18

Gabino Romero Flores

Estado de México

19

José Emmanuel Raymundo Martínez Rodríguez

Estado de México

20

Rodrigo Hernández Segura

Estado de México

21

Luis Arturo Ramírez Consilión

Guanajuato

22 Samantha Smith Gutiérrez Guanajuato
23 María Guadalupe Carranza Flores Guanajuato
24 Tomasa Vázquez Bautista Guerrero
25 Guadalupe González Suastegui Guerrero
26 Marco Antonio Maganda Villalva Guerrero
27 Mária Antonieta Pérez Luque Jalisco
28 María del Rosario Velázquez Hernández Jalisco
29 Luis David Álvarez Vázquez Jalisco
30 Manuel Gálvez Sánchez Michoacán
31 Jovan Jesús Gonzalez Gutiérrez Michoacán
32 Carlos Eduardo Galán Cortés Morelos
33

José Rubén Ramírez Aguilar

Puebla

34 Carlos Enrique Pando Mejía Puebla
35 Atali Sofía Rangel Ortiz Querétaro
36 Carlos Rodolfo Cortés Castro Querétaro
37 Llublyn Fuentes Gómez Quintana Roo
38 Luz Fabiola Verónica Ballesteros Xicoténcatll Quintana Roo
39 Aurora Gardini Picazo Veracruz
40 Francisco Javier Trejo Rivas Zacatecas
transparente
FRPH KAS